← Search

nght#001

EUW · 198 matches · last refreshed 25/09/2026, 08:07

Season 26 LP-37
LP timeline
Cumulative ranked Solo/Duo LP, relative to the start of the season.

No ranked Solo/Duo games in this range.

Champions

Ranked Solo/Duo only. Score blends winrate and average LP per game equally; champions with fewer than 3 games are listed but never highlighted.

Best

Xin Zhao
14 games
64% WR+6.7 LP/game
9W / 5L · score 0.99
Nocturne
34 games
56% WR+7.1 LP/game
19W / 15L · score 0.93
Nunu & Willump
10 games
40% WR+1.1 LP/game
4W / 6L · score 0.66

Worst

Rammus
3 games
0% WR-13.3 LP/game
0W / 3L · score 0.00
Viego
16 games
19% WR-3.8 LP/game
3W / 13L · score 0.38
Evelynn
18 games
28% WR-6.1 LP/game
5W / 13L · score 0.39
Nocturne34191556%+7.10.93
Evelynn1851328%-6.10.39
Viego1631319%-3.80.38
Xin Zhao149564%+6.70.99
Nunu & Willump104640%+1.10.66
Shyvana94544%-2.60.61
Rammus3030%-13.30.00

Match history

Click a row for items, runes, summoner spells, augments, and both teams.

DateChampionResultKDALP
24/09/2026, 20:37ShyvanaLoss7/10/18-21
24/09/2026, 19:55NocturneLoss12/8/10-20
23/09/2026, 10:44NocturneLoss23/7/18-20
22/09/2026, 20:02ShyvanaLoss21/9/10-24
17/09/2026, 20:01NocturneWin5/4/8+20
17/09/2026, 19:22ShyvanaWin6/5/10+20
14/09/2026, 09:43NocturneLoss8/11/11-20
14/09/2026, 09:11ShyvanaLoss2/8/5-19
13/09/2026, 20:01NocturneWin13/3/3+21
13/09/2026, 19:39NocturneLoss7/3/1-19
13/09/2026, 18:27ShyvanaLoss11/8/2-19
12/09/2026, 20:11NocturneWin13/7/10+21
12/09/2026, 19:43NocturneWin8/1/6+16
12/09/2026, 15:54NocturneWin18/7/17+42
12/09/2026, 15:11ShyvanaWin6/3/9+20
12/09/2026, 14:36ShyvanaWin13/7/10+20
12/09/2026, 14:03ShyvanaWin6/4/8+20
11/09/2026, 20:27NocturneLoss11/10/4-20
11/09/2026, 19:53ShyvanaLoss12/7/8-20
04/09/2026, 11:34Xin ZhaoLoss9/8/7-19
04/09/2026, 11:16NocturneWin2/0/3+21
04/09/2026, 10:36Xin ZhaoWin8/3/160
04/09/2026, 10:02NocturneWin10/6/90
03/09/2026, 21:13NocturneWin17/8/18+19
03/09/2026, 20:54NocturneLoss2/3/20
03/09/2026, 20:07RammusLoss2/6/60
03/09/2026, 19:36NocturneWin6/8/3+20
03/09/2026, 18:57RammusLoss2/8/11-20
03/09/2026, 17:43RammusLoss6/8/17-20
03/09/2026, 16:54NocturneWin12/10/14+20
03/09/2026, 16:00NocturneWin12/5/10+20
02/09/2026, 20:04ViegoLoss4/5/2-20
01/09/2026, 20:00Xin ZhaoLoss4/11/13-19
01/09/2026, 19:19Nunu & WillumpLoss5/5/14-19
01/09/2026, 18:53Xin ZhaoLoss5/7/3-19
31/08/2026, 19:11Nunu & WillumpLoss5/11/8-18
31/08/2026, 16:26Xin ZhaoWin17/2/8+22
29/08/2026, 22:54EvelynnWin15/1/8+21
29/08/2026, 22:14Nunu & WillumpWin11/4/11+21
29/08/2026, 20:31ViegoLoss7/9/12-19
29/08/2026, 19:47Nunu & WillumpWin8/4/13+21
29/08/2026, 19:06EvelynnLoss7/7/2-19
29/08/2026, 18:36Xin ZhaoWin7/6/8+21
29/08/2026, 18:02Nunu & WillumpWin5/3/13+21
29/08/2026, 16:32Xin ZhaoLoss4/7/8-19
28/08/2026, 15:48Nunu & WillumpLoss4/8/4-19
28/08/2026, 15:09Xin ZhaoWin10/2/5+21
28/08/2026, 14:19EvelynnLoss12/9/9-19
28/08/2026, 12:38EvelynnLoss0/0/0?
28/08/2026, 12:03Nunu & WillumpLoss9/9/20-18
28/08/2026, 11:26EvelynnLoss9/5/7-18
28/08/2026, 10:27EvelynnWin13/4/4+22
28/08/2026, 09:24Nunu & WillumpWin23/8/29+22
28/08/2026, 08:38Xin ZhaoWin9/9/9+21
28/08/2026, 07:44Xin ZhaoWin3/8/5+21
27/08/2026, 18:13EvelynnLoss25/12/14-19
27/08/2026, 15:36EvelynnLoss0/1/0-18
27/08/2026, 06:48EvelynnWin16/4/11+21
26/08/2026, 19:40EvelynnLoss2/11/15-18
26/08/2026, 18:01EvelynnLoss14/6/7-18
26/08/2026, 09:29EvelynnLoss13/6/6-18
26/08/2026, 08:58EvelynnLoss3/10/6-17
26/08/2026, 07:47ViegoLoss6/10/2-17
26/08/2026, 06:44EvelynnWin24/9/11+23
17/08/2026, 11:42EvelynnLoss15/12/5-17
17/08/2026, 11:20EvelynnWin3/0/4+7
17/08/2026, 10:48ViegoLoss1/7/30
17/08/2026, 09:43ViegoWin7/6/5+24
13/08/2026, 16:56Xin ZhaoWin9/3/17+23
13/08/2026, 16:07Xin ZhaoLoss4/7/1-17
13/08/2026, 15:32EvelynnLoss7/8/5-16
09/08/2026, 18:44ViegoLoss12/7/7-15
09/08/2026, 18:03ViegoLoss7/8/3-15
09/08/2026, 17:26ViegoLoss1/4/40
09/08/2026, 14:15ViegoLoss9/8/0-14
08/08/2026, 09:57ViegoLoss4/9/3-13
08/08/2026, 08:55ViegoLoss9/11/10
08/08/2026, 08:46ViegoLoss0/0/0?
07/08/2026, 16:37ViegoLoss4/11/3-12
07/08/2026, 14:57ViegoWin20/6/2+28
07/08/2026, 09:08ViegoWin4/6/5+28
07/08/2026, 07:49ViegoLoss8/11/7-12
02/08/2026, 10:20NocturneWin11/7/8+28
02/08/2026, 09:48NocturneLoss5/6/4-11
02/08/2026, 08:13NocturneWin3/6/6+29
02/08/2026, 07:26NocturneLoss3/8/9-11
01/08/2026, 16:14Xin ZhaoWin17/9/9+29
31/07/2026, 15:15Xin ZhaoWin5/10/11+29
31/07/2026, 10:40NocturneLoss8/12/13-10
31/07/2026, 09:44NocturneWin9/8/15+25
31/07/2026, 07:38NocturneWin10/9/18+30
31/07/2026, 06:55NocturneLoss5/6/4-10
31/07/2026, 06:27Nunu & WillumpLoss2/5/40
30/07/2026, 16:10NocturneLoss4/11/3-10
30/07/2026, 13:42NocturneWin8/3/2+30
30/07/2026, 12:55Nunu & WillumpLoss1/11/30
30/07/2026, 12:23NocturneWin4/2/50
30/07/2026, 11:41NocturneWin10/7/9+30
30/07/2026, 11:07NocturneWin11/3/120
30/07/2026, 10:35NocturneLoss5/5/20
30/07/2026, 09:43NocturneLoss0/8/40
30/07/2026, 09:10EvelynnLoss1/8/40
30/07/2026, 07:45NocturneLoss7/7/50
29/07/2026, 14:49NocturneLoss3/9/70