← Search

gl1tch#999

EUW · 510 matches · last refreshed 03/09/2026, 20:15

Season 26 LP+657
LP timeline
Cumulative ranked Solo/Duo LP, relative to the start of the season.

No ranked Solo/Duo games in this range.

Champions

Ranked Solo/Duo only. Score blends winrate and average LP per game equally; champions with fewer than 3 games are listed but never highlighted.

Best

Ekko
4 games
75% WR+22.5 LP/game
3W / 1L · score 1.00
Nocturne
4 games
75% WR+10.5 LP/game
3W / 1L · score 0.86
Yunara
4 games
75% WR+9.5 LP/game
3W / 1L · score 0.85

Worst

Graves
3 games
0% WR-21.0 LP/game
0W / 3L · score 0.00
Veigar
3 games
0% WR-9.5 LP/game
0W / 3L · score 0.13
Nidalee
4 games
0% WR-7.5 LP/game
0W / 4L · score 0.16
Sylas168996959%+3.00.67
Kai'Sa25141156%+0.40.62
Naafiri23121152%+3.60.63
Riven189950%+5.70.64
Ashe1541127%-7.20.34
Bard115645%+4.80.60
Jayce85363%+7.00.74
Dr. Mundo83538%-6.90.41
Yasuo74357%+8.70.72
Viego63350%-3.80.53
Ekko43175%+22.51.00
Nocturne43175%+10.50.86
Yunara43175%+9.50.85
Seraphine42250%+5.80.64
Ahri42250%+2.00.60
Xin Zhao42250%+0.30.58
Nidalee4040%-7.50.16
Pyke32167%+9.50.80
Caitlyn32167%+8.70.79
Jinx31233%-5.30.40
Vayne31233%-11.00.34
Veigar3030%-9.50.13
Graves3030%-21.00.00
Jhin220100%+23.01.17
Kennen21150%+8.00.67
Rengar21150%0.00.57
Yone21150%-10.50.45
Smolder2020%-10.00.13
Hwei2020%-20.00.01
Nasus2020%-20.50.01
Gwen2020%-21.00.00
Rakan110100%+28.01.23
Mel110100%+24.01.18
Lux110100%+23.01.17
Pantheon110100%+21.01.15
Samira110100%+21.01.15
Teemo110100%+20.01.14
Braum110100%0.00.91
Kayle1010%0.00.24
Locke1010%0.00.24
Azir1010%0.00.24
Anivia1010%-16.00.06
Ezreal1010%-17.00.05
LeBlanc1010%-17.00.05
Twisted Fate1010%-17.00.05
Senna1010%-18.00.03
Corki1010%-19.00.02
Leona1010%-19.00.02
Master Yi1010%-20.00.01
Aurora1010%-20.00.01
Vi1010%-20.00.01
Milio1010%-20.00.01
Ambessa1010%-21.00.00
Sett1010%-21.00.00
Briar1010%——

Match history

Click a row for items, runes, summoner spells, augments, and both teams.

DateChampionResultKDALP
30/08/2026, 20:12RivenWin4/6/20
30/08/2026, 19:32RivenLoss5/15/20
30/08/2026, 18:38RivenWin1/7/40
30/08/2026, 18:04RivenLoss2/6/20
30/08/2026, 17:07RivenWin8/9/9+20
30/08/2026, 02:35RivenLoss10/12/6-20
30/08/2026, 00:09Kai'SaWin5/8/5+20
29/08/2026, 19:30RivenLoss1/9/10
29/08/2026, 19:05RivenLoss4/3/00
29/08/2026, 18:26RivenWin4/6/7+20
29/08/2026, 18:04RivenWin2/3/3+20
27/08/2026, 21:21YoneLoss3/15/1-21
27/08/2026, 20:47Kai'SaWin4/5/3+20
27/08/2026, 17:06Kai'SaWin9/5/5+19
27/08/2026, 16:34AmbessaLoss0/9/1-21
27/08/2026, 15:53NasusLoss3/7/7-21
27/08/2026, 15:13KayleLoss5/13/70
27/08/2026, 14:35Dr. MundoLoss3/5/60
27/08/2026, 13:56Kai'SaWin4/8/6+20
27/08/2026, 13:34NasusLoss4/7/0-20
26/08/2026, 17:40SylasWin2/13/4+20
26/08/2026, 16:59TeemoWin8/13/7+20
26/08/2026, 16:30Kai'SaWin0/4/2+19
26/08/2026, 15:52Kai'SaLoss11/6/6-21
26/08/2026, 15:20Kai'SaWin2/5/6+19
26/08/2026, 14:54SettLoss0/10/1-21
23/08/2026, 21:22Dr. MundoLoss10/5/8-21
22/08/2026, 16:43Kai'SaWin8/4/6+19
22/08/2026, 16:09Kai'SaLoss7/14/3-21
22/08/2026, 15:36Kai'SaLoss4/8/2-21
22/08/2026, 14:36Kai'SaWin1/6/2+19
21/08/2026, 21:13Kai'SaLoss13/10/6-21
21/08/2026, 20:32Kai'SaLoss0/9/3-21
21/08/2026, 20:02Kai'SaWin8/6/30
21/08/2026, 19:11Dr. MundoWin7/3/70
21/08/2026, 18:33GwenLoss7/7/4-21
21/08/2026, 17:50Kai'SaWin4/8/70
21/08/2026, 17:11Kai'SaWin8/7/70
21/08/2026, 16:41GwenLoss4/7/1-21
21/08/2026, 16:05Kai'SaWin6/4/5+19
21/08/2026, 15:19Kai'SaLoss4/13/7-21
21/08/2026, 14:58Kai'SaLoss3/8/0-21
18/08/2026, 16:22SylasLoss20/8/7-2
18/08/2026, 15:29SylasWin11/5/11+17
18/08/2026, 14:56LockeLoss9/4/60
18/08/2026, 14:27SylasWin10/0/20
16/08/2026, 19:08SylasLoss6/7/11-21
16/08/2026, 18:33SylasWin9/4/8+19
16/08/2026, 16:30NaafiriWin5/5/9+19
16/08/2026, 15:53ViegoLoss7/9/3-21
16/08/2026, 15:13ViegoLoss24/9/70
16/08/2026, 14:30ViegoWin15/4/80
14/08/2026, 17:54SylasLoss5/6/30
14/08/2026, 17:16SylasWin21/3/120
14/08/2026, 12:48SylasLoss6/9/4-21
14/08/2026, 12:12SylasWin14/5/40
14/08/2026, 11:45ViegoWin4/4/100
13/08/2026, 19:30SylasLoss8/9/5-21
13/08/2026, 19:10SylasWin1/1/40
13/08/2026, 18:32SylasWin11/2/170
13/08/2026, 18:19SylasLoss0/1/20
13/08/2026, 17:48SylasLoss11/5/40
13/08/2026, 17:14NocturneWin5/6/9+19
13/08/2026, 16:33SylasLoss2/6/1-21
13/08/2026, 16:06SylasWin11/0/100
13/08/2026, 15:31SylasWin12/7/50
12/08/2026, 13:28SylasLoss7/8/80
12/08/2026, 12:36SylasWin8/6/9+20
12/08/2026, 12:07SylasWin9/1/5+20
12/08/2026, 11:27SylasLoss9/10/8-20
11/08/2026, 14:36SylasWin5/5/13+20
11/08/2026, 14:06SylasWin13/2/8+19
11/08/2026, 13:34SylasWin15/1/7+19
06/08/2026, 10:00SylasLoss6/10/6-21
06/08/2026, 09:24SylasLoss3/6/4-21
06/08/2026, 08:51SylasWin12/2/110
06/08/2026, 08:06SylasLoss15/7/90
05/08/2026, 13:47GravesLoss4/8/4-21
05/08/2026, 13:05SylasWin17/5/6+19
05/08/2026, 12:32SylasWin9/4/7+19
05/08/2026, 11:58SylasWin6/2/8+19
05/08/2026, 11:24SylasLoss15/5/7-21
05/08/2026, 11:11SylasLoss0/1/30
05/08/2026, 10:34SylasWin5/7/100
01/08/2026, 00:51HweiLoss2/4/2-20
01/08/2026, 00:16HweiLoss6/11/12-20
31/07/2026, 23:36SeraphineLoss4/6/15-20
26/07/2026, 17:13SylasLoss9/10/13-19
26/07/2026, 16:23SylasWin10/9/12+21
25/07/2026, 17:32SylasLoss7/9/100
25/07/2026, 16:58SylasWin10/1/80
25/07/2026, 16:28SylasWin16/1/90
25/07/2026, 15:59SylasWin5/0/7+20
25/07/2026, 15:25SylasWin10/2/16+19
20/07/2026, 21:02SylasLoss9/11/6-21
20/07/2026, 20:20SylasWin11/5/6+19
20/07/2026, 19:39SylasWin11/1/60
20/07/2026, 19:30SylasWin0/0/0?
17/07/2026, 14:22PykeWin10/8/13+19
17/07/2026, 14:18PykeLoss0/0/0?
17/07/2026, 13:50BardLoss0/7/20
17/07/2026, 12:55YoneWin2/5/60
17/07/2026, 12:21SylasWin18/0/60
17/07/2026, 12:12SylasLoss0/0/0?
17/07/2026, 11:18SylasWin8/7/9+18
17/07/2026, 10:41SylasLoss6/11/5-22
12/07/2026, 09:03AsheLoss0/3/2-22
10/07/2026, 21:00SylasLoss6/5/3-21
09/07/2026, 04:10SylasWin11/10/16+19
09/07/2026, 03:35SylasWin6/4/8+18
06/07/2026, 21:43Dr. MundoLoss13/5/15-22
01/07/2026, 01:38SylasWin7/3/9+18
01/07/2026, 00:57NaafiriLoss9/11/6-22
01/07/2026, 00:09SylasWin16/3/15+18
22/06/2026, 16:19RengarWin14/8/180
22/06/2026, 15:58RengarLoss0/2/00
22/06/2026, 13:23SylasLoss10/5/4-44
17/06/2026, 12:51ViegoLoss10/11/14-21
17/06/2026, 12:03SylasLoss19/9/12-21
17/06/2026, 11:04NaafiriLoss4/5/3-21
17/06/2026, 10:21AsheLoss15/10/11-21
16/06/2026, 14:50NaafiriWin2/7/6+19
16/06/2026, 13:57EkkoWin12/3/8+40
16/06/2026, 13:19Master YiLoss6/9/2-20
16/06/2026, 12:44NaafiriWin9/3/4+20
14/06/2026, 15:53JayceWin10/8/7+19
14/06/2026, 15:24JayceWin7/3/7+19
13/06/2026, 07:29NaafiriLoss9/9/3-21
13/06/2026, 06:13SylasLoss3/5/9-21
13/06/2026, 05:20ViegoWin15/15/12+19
13/06/2026, 04:42GravesLoss9/9/5-21
13/06/2026, 04:14GravesLoss1/6/2-21
12/06/2026, 10:03SylasLoss6/7/9-20
12/06/2026, 04:12SylasWin8/4/9+20
11/06/2026, 18:15Dr. MundoLoss7/9/10-20
11/06/2026, 17:28SylasLoss15/5/7-20
11/06/2026, 16:38SylasWin15/8/15+20
11/06/2026, 16:30NaafiriLoss0/0/0?
11/06/2026, 08:47AsheLoss8/8/6-20
11/06/2026, 02:51SylasLoss14/5/5-20
10/06/2026, 11:57AsheWin2/1/16+20
10/06/2026, 11:12AsheLoss7/12/10-19
10/06/2026, 10:38AsheLoss2/7/11-19
10/06/2026, 10:21AsheLoss0/4/00
10/06/2026, 06:50AsheWin6/3/7+22
10/06/2026, 02:05AsheWin1/5/9+22
08/06/2026, 23:44AsheWin13/2/8+21
08/06/2026, 23:10AsheLoss3/15/4-19
08/06/2026, 22:28AsheLoss14/6/11-19
08/06/2026, 07:47AsheLoss1/10/15-18
08/06/2026, 07:22AsheLoss3/6/3-18
08/06/2026, 06:44AsheLoss4/8/5-18
07/06/2026, 21:23SennaLoss1/4/9-18
07/06/2026, 20:42EzrealLoss5/7/5-17
07/06/2026, 20:37JhinWin0/0/0?
07/06/2026, 20:26JhinWin1/1/2+23
06/06/2026, 21:47CaitlynWin14/5/15+23
05/06/2026, 17:43Kai'SaWin5/6/5+22
05/06/2026, 17:04CaitlynWin21/7/9+22
02/06/2026, 21:10NaafiriWin13/4/8+22
02/06/2026, 20:36VayneLoss2/7/2-18
02/06/2026, 20:28VayneWin0/0/0?
02/06/2026, 13:22NocturneWin8/7/12+22
02/06/2026, 12:49Dr. MundoWin1/4/10+21
02/06/2026, 12:08SylasWin14/7/6+21
02/06/2026, 11:34Dr. MundoWin8/2/100
02/06/2026, 11:16JayceWin0/0/0?
01/06/2026, 20:20SylasWin10/1/80
01/06/2026, 19:33NaafiriLoss8/9/110
01/06/2026, 19:03SylasWin3/1/3+20
01/06/2026, 13:42JayceWin15/3/6+20
01/06/2026, 02:35VayneLoss0/9/1-4
31/05/2026, 22:11Kai'SaLoss1/7/0-20
31/05/2026, 22:04Kai'SaLoss0/0/0?
31/05/2026, 21:29Kai'SaLoss0/7/00
31/05/2026, 20:46AuroraLoss3/8/2-20
30/05/2026, 12:56SylasWin10/5/13+20
29/05/2026, 23:07NaafiriWin8/3/3+20
10/05/2026, 09:08YasuoWin15/16/14+20
10/05/2026, 08:25Kai'SaLoss6/8/2-20
10/05/2026, 07:56Kai'SaWin10/0/40
10/05/2026, 07:08SmolderLoss11/10/150
10/05/2026, 06:29SmolderLoss6/11/3-20
10/05/2026, 05:22NaafiriWin7/0/3+20
10/05/2026, 04:48JinxWin11/8/8+20
10/05/2026, 00:45NaafiriLoss2/7/6-20
09/05/2026, 23:55NaafiriWin16/12/13+20
09/05/2026, 23:13SylasLoss15/4/4-20
09/05/2026, 22:37SylasWin5/6/5+20
09/05/2026, 02:28NaafiriLoss4/7/1-20
09/05/2026, 02:20NaafiriLoss0/0/0?
09/05/2026, 01:44SylasWin8/8/90
09/05/2026, 01:32NaafiriWin0/0/0?
08/05/2026, 07:07Xin ZhaoLoss9/8/9-20
08/05/2026, 06:21SylasWin11/11/13+20
08/05/2026, 05:44SylasLoss10/5/8-20
08/05/2026, 01:12Xin ZhaoLoss5/13/14-20
08/05/2026, 00:35Xin ZhaoWin17/7/20+21
07/05/2026, 23:49Xin ZhaoWin15/7/5+20
07/05/2026, 22:10NaafiriLoss0/6/2-20
07/05/2026, 21:22NaafiriWin16/5/5+20
07/05/2026, 03:20NaafiriLoss10/10/3-20
06/05/2026, 04:19ViLoss11/4/4-20
06/05/2026, 03:38CaitlynLoss9/7/9-19
02/05/2026, 03:31NaafiriWin24/1/7+21
01/05/2026, 02:56NaafiriWin13/0/5+21
01/05/2026, 02:20NaafiriWin11/1/13+20
30/04/2026, 17:19SylasLoss8/9/13-20
24/04/2026, 15:39NocturneWin8/1/6+20
24/04/2026, 15:03SylasLoss1/6/1-20
24/04/2026, 14:17SylasWin14/7/14+20
23/04/2026, 15:25RivenLoss8/11/3-20
22/04/2026, 14:09SylasWin7/5/9+20
22/04/2026, 13:32SylasLoss8/6/8-20
21/04/2026, 16:29SylasWin13/5/3+20
19/04/2026, 16:00NidaleeLoss5/11/7-2
19/04/2026, 13:36NaafiriLoss6/9/6-6
17/04/2026, 11:01SylasWin19/4/15+21
17/04/2026, 10:12SylasWin9/9/14+20
17/04/2026, 09:29CorkiLoss6/8/10-19
16/04/2026, 12:09SylasWin18/6/110
16/04/2026, 11:47SylasWin10/0/40
16/04/2026, 11:37SylasLoss1/1/1?
15/04/2026, 10:30SylasWin12/3/12+42
15/04/2026, 09:55NocturneLoss8/10/9-19
13/04/2026, 11:40SylasWin13/8/13+48
13/04/2026, 11:18SylasWin6/0/70
13/04/2026, 10:40SylasLoss11/9/100
12/04/2026, 07:33SylasWin7/0/70
31/03/2026, 23:21SylasLoss4/11/4-17
30/03/2026, 17:40SylasWin7/2/5+22
30/03/2026, 16:15SylasWin19/1/8+22
30/03/2026, 15:51SylasWin7/1/4+22
30/03/2026, 15:13SylasWin10/8/8+22
30/03/2026, 14:34SylasWin19/2/12+21
29/03/2026, 19:57SylasLoss4/9/0-18
29/03/2026, 19:06SylasWin6/2/4+22
29/03/2026, 18:29SylasWin17/4/9+21
29/03/2026, 00:41SylasLoss12/10/12-19
29/03/2026, 00:09SylasWin13/3/14+21
28/03/2026, 23:25SylasLoss10/10/15-19
28/03/2026, 17:28SylasWin21/4/6+21
28/03/2026, 16:54SylasWin9/3/15+21
28/03/2026, 16:33SylasWin7/3/5+20
28/03/2026, 15:58SylasWin19/3/7+20
27/03/2026, 14:22SylasWin12/5/15+19
25/03/2026, 13:51EkkoLoss6/11/60
25/03/2026, 13:29SylasWin7/0/50
25/03/2026, 13:01SylasWin7/0/80
25/03/2026, 12:24SylasWin16/6/120
25/03/2026, 11:55SylasWin8/1/70
25/03/2026, 11:12SylasWin14/2/80
24/03/2026, 19:49SylasLoss10/8/40
23/03/2026, 19:15SylasWin6/7/90
23/03/2026, 15:49BriarLoss0/0/0?
22/03/2026, 14:05YasuoLoss18/13/20
20/03/2026, 18:20SylasWin10/2/70
20/03/2026, 17:49SylasLoss6/2/20
20/03/2026, 17:27SylasLoss3/8/00
20/03/2026, 16:51SylasLoss8/11/50
20/03/2026, 11:50SylasWin8/5/80
20/03/2026, 11:10AzirLoss5/10/20
20/03/2026, 10:35SylasLoss5/7/30
18/03/2026, 07:57SylasWin7/4/3+19
17/03/2026, 15:09AhriLoss3/17/8-21
17/03/2026, 14:25AhriWin7/3/7+19
16/03/2026, 10:00SylasLoss4/8/2-21
14/03/2026, 19:54SylasLoss3/7/2-20
14/03/2026, 19:34SylasLoss3/3/1-20
13/03/2026, 15:06MilioLoss0/11/9-20
13/03/2026, 14:19LeonaLoss2/8/6-19
13/03/2026, 06:56SylasLoss9/6/2-19
13/03/2026, 06:06SylasLoss10/8/2-19
12/03/2026, 12:52JinxLoss7/9/4-18
12/03/2026, 12:01JinxLoss3/9/5-18
23/02/2026, 17:20PantheonWin4/5/8+21
22/02/2026, 15:26SamiraWin3/7/5+21
21/02/2026, 19:53SylasLoss8/9/6-19
21/02/2026, 19:17VeigarLoss1/13/4-19
21/02/2026, 19:08VeigarLoss0/0/0?
21/02/2026, 18:26VeigarLoss6/11/30
21/02/2026, 17:45SylasWin5/6/5+22
21/02/2026, 17:06SylasWin9/5/4+21
20/02/2026, 21:16SylasWin15/3/8+21
20/02/2026, 20:42SylasLoss7/8/1-19
20/02/2026, 20:17YasuoLoss2/12/3-18
20/02/2026, 19:38YasuoWin4/9/10+21
14/02/2026, 17:10SylasLoss5/13/14-18
14/02/2026, 16:32SylasWin10/1/13+23
14/02/2026, 16:22SylasLoss0/0/0?
13/02/2026, 19:32SylasLoss9/5/4-18
13/02/2026, 18:08SylasLoss6/7/7-18
12/02/2026, 14:03SylasLoss4/15/7-17
12/02/2026, 13:30SylasLoss3/6/8-16
11/02/2026, 15:29SylasWin9/3/5+24
10/02/2026, 13:59SylasWin6/2/12+23
10/02/2026, 13:24SylasWin6/9/11+23
09/02/2026, 13:37SylasLoss16/9/4-17
09/02/2026, 12:49SylasWin12/9/10+23
09/02/2026, 12:18SylasWin10/1/4+23
09/02/2026, 11:39SylasWin8/2/7+22
08/02/2026, 13:14SylasLoss10/18/6-17
08/02/2026, 12:46SylasWin15/3/6+23
08/02/2026, 12:07LeBlancLoss11/11/5-17
08/02/2026, 11:31EkkoWin2/5/4+23
07/02/2026, 10:39SylasWin5/7/13+22
07/02/2026, 09:56SylasWin10/4/7+22
07/02/2026, 09:20SylasWin14/4/7+21
07/02/2026, 08:47SylasLoss5/11/9-18
07/02/2026, 08:16SylasWin1/5/10+22
07/02/2026, 07:41SylasWin14/3/9+21
06/02/2026, 12:49SylasLoss11/6/5-19
06/02/2026, 12:23SylasLoss7/7/2-21
06/02/2026, 11:13YunaraWin12/6/4+17
06/02/2026, 11:03SylasWin2/0/0?
06/02/2026, 10:26YunaraWin8/2/2+21
06/02/2026, 09:47SylasWin17/3/10+21
06/02/2026, 07:59YunaraWin11/7/11+20
06/02/2026, 07:26SylasWin10/7/8+20
06/02/2026, 07:02SylasWin13/1/7+20
06/02/2026, 05:27YunaraLoss9/5/5-20
06/02/2026, 04:34SylasWin13/14/8+20
05/02/2026, 09:44SylasLoss9/10/80
05/02/2026, 08:52SylasLoss30/10/80
05/02/2026, 07:12SylasLoss10/9/11-17
05/02/2026, 06:36SylasLoss3/11/7-18
05/02/2026, 05:56SylasWin16/2/6+22
04/02/2026, 02:54SylasLoss10/5/18-18
04/02/2026, 02:12SylasLoss7/10/5-17
04/02/2026, 01:36SylasLoss5/13/7-17
03/02/2026, 05:44SylasWin7/10/4+23
02/02/2026, 20:55SylasLoss7/13/6-17
02/02/2026, 02:12AhriWin3/11/6+23
02/02/2026, 01:33Twisted FateLoss1/11/6-17
31/01/2026, 16:40LuxWin2/5/7+23
31/01/2026, 00:00NidaleeLoss4/10/8-16
30/01/2026, 23:16YasuoWin4/15/5+23
30/01/2026, 22:39YasuoWin4/8/2+23
30/01/2026, 21:55YasuoLoss2/10/3-8
29/01/2026, 21:42AniviaLoss1/8/4-16
29/01/2026, 21:09MelWin7/5/9+24
29/01/2026, 19:59NidaleeLoss3/6/100
29/01/2026, 19:20NidaleeLoss3/10/3-12
27/01/2026, 21:33RivenLoss5/10/2-14
27/01/2026, 20:52RivenWin5/9/5+26
27/01/2026, 20:17RivenLoss2/14/3-4
27/01/2026, 19:41JayceLoss1/7/8-13
26/01/2026, 20:22AhriLoss4/10/4-13
25/01/2026, 18:39SeraphineWin1/7/19+27
25/01/2026, 16:34KennenWin6/8/3+27
25/01/2026, 16:00Dr. MundoLoss0/5/2-13
22/01/2026, 17:50EkkoWin9/5/11+27
22/01/2026, 17:17JayceLoss3/9/3-12
21/01/2026, 15:54SeraphineLoss1/11/20-12
21/01/2026, 15:15RakanWin5/7/17+28
21/01/2026, 14:37SeraphineWin5/10/32+28
21/01/2026, 13:51BraumWin4/6/250
19/01/2026, 15:13BardLoss0/0/0?
18/01/2026, 17:03JayceWin12/9/9+28
18/01/2026, 16:29JayceLoss4/9/7-12
18/01/2026, 14:54BardWin10/5/22+28
17/01/2026, 13:09RivenWin1/13/4+28
16/01/2026, 15:35RivenLoss5/17/6-11
16/01/2026, 15:06RivenWin6/4/2+29
16/01/2026, 14:22KennenLoss8/4/0-11
16/01/2026, 13:48RivenWin8/8/3+29
13/01/2026, 16:44PykeWin10/13/180
13/01/2026, 16:08BardLoss1/11/130
09/01/2026, 12:26BardWin3/9/17+30
09/01/2026, 11:47BardLoss1/10/9-10
09/01/2026, 11:04BardLoss5/10/110
08/01/2026, 15:25BardLoss3/10/140
08/01/2026, 15:02BardWin0/1/130
08/01/2026, 14:27BardWin4/3/240
08/01/2026, 13:55BardWin2/3/140