← Search

Hómer Símpson#58926

EUW · 285 matches · last refreshed 04/09/2026, 09:05

Season 26 LP-70
LP timeline
Cumulative ranked Solo/Duo LP, relative to the start of the season.

No ranked Solo/Duo games in this range.

Champions

Ranked Solo/Duo only. Score blends winrate and average LP per game equally; champions with fewer than 3 games are listed but never highlighted.

Best

Sona
17 games
71% WR+7.1 LP/game
12W / 5L · score 1.00
Thresh
3 games
67% WR0.0 LP/game
2W / 1L · score 0.83
Nautilus
6 games
50% WR+3.2 LP/game
3W / 3L · score 0.77

Worst

Cho'Gath
4 games
0% WR-17.3 LP/game
0W / 4L · score 0.00
Karma
12 games
42% WR-5.3 LP/game
5W / 7L · score 0.54
Zilean
10 games
40% WR-0.4 LP/game
4W / 6L · score 0.63
Braum65323349%+2.30.75
Leona51262551%-0.40.71
Sona1712571%+7.11.00
Karma125742%-5.30.54
Zilean104640%-0.40.63
Nautilus63350%+3.20.77
Cho'Gath4040%-17.30.00
Thresh32167%0.00.83
Zyra21150%+9.00.89
Urgot21150%0.00.71
Akali110100%0.01.06
Cassiopeia1010%0.00.35
Tahm Kench1010%-21.0-0.08

Match history

Click a row for items, runes, summoner spells, augments, and both teams.

DateChampionResultKDALP
30/08/2026, 16:33BraumWin2/1/120
30/08/2026, 15:43BraumLoss1/10/200
30/08/2026, 13:22KarmaLoss2/6/13-23
30/08/2026, 12:42LeonaLoss4/5/100
30/08/2026, 12:08KarmaWin3/1/160
30/08/2026, 11:44BraumLoss0/4/30
29/08/2026, 19:00KarmaLoss2/11/40
29/08/2026, 18:20LeonaWin2/4/18+18
29/08/2026, 17:41LeonaWin1/4/23+18
29/08/2026, 11:15LeonaLoss1/3/18-22
29/08/2026, 10:25LeonaLoss5/6/16-22
29/08/2026, 09:46KarmaWin5/4/15+18
28/08/2026, 20:56BraumWin3/4/6+18
28/08/2026, 20:21SonaWin0/1/80
28/08/2026, 19:37KarmaWin3/8/180
28/08/2026, 18:49KarmaLoss2/7/10-23
27/08/2026, 20:56SonaWin1/1/15+17
27/08/2026, 20:14BraumLoss3/4/22-23
24/08/2026, 20:17BraumWin4/4/19+17
24/08/2026, 19:40BraumWin2/1/18+16
16/08/2026, 14:00KarmaLoss4/7/8-24
16/08/2026, 13:05Cho'GathLoss0/5/0-23
16/08/2026, 12:39Cho'GathLoss3/8/2-23
10/08/2026, 20:14KarmaLoss2/9/10-23
10/08/2026, 19:43KarmaWin3/8/11+17
10/08/2026, 19:36KarmaWin0/0/0?
09/08/2026, 18:44Cho'GathLoss1/11/16-23
09/08/2026, 18:03KarmaLoss1/10/90
09/08/2026, 17:26KarmaLoss1/7/90
05/07/2026, 18:54ZyraWin4/8/16+18
05/07/2026, 18:26BraumLoss1/10/10-22
27/06/2026, 20:47NautilusLoss4/9/14-21
27/06/2026, 20:05NautilusWin1/2/24+19
27/06/2026, 19:38LeonaLoss0/3/0-21
09/06/2026, 18:48Tahm KenchLoss4/9/3-21
09/06/2026, 18:21LeonaLoss2/3/8-21
07/06/2026, 19:32LeonaLoss4/8/27-21
07/06/2026, 18:54BraumLoss1/9/15-20
07/06/2026, 18:27LeonaWin2/3/9+20
07/06/2026, 13:40BraumLoss1/4/30
07/06/2026, 12:57LeonaWin3/2/180
06/06/2026, 20:47BraumWin2/6/22+19
06/06/2026, 20:02LeonaWin5/3/19+19
24/05/2026, 20:28LeonaLoss1/4/5-21
23/05/2026, 20:46BraumWin0/1/17+19
23/05/2026, 19:05BraumLoss2/4/4-21
22/05/2026, 20:06BraumWin2/5/17+19
21/05/2026, 17:09LeonaLoss6/9/28-21
21/05/2026, 16:30ZileanWin2/3/25+19
21/05/2026, 14:48BraumLoss5/7/15-21
20/05/2026, 20:18BraumLoss2/7/10-21
20/05/2026, 17:54LeonaWin0/0/0?
20/05/2026, 17:13BraumLoss3/7/13-21
20/05/2026, 16:43LeonaWin2/3/17+19
19/05/2026, 20:21BraumLoss2/5/4-21
19/05/2026, 19:29BraumWin1/8/19+19
19/05/2026, 19:05LeonaLoss0/4/4-21
17/05/2026, 20:39BraumLoss1/6/14-20
17/05/2026, 20:00BraumWin2/2/20+20
17/05/2026, 18:43BraumWin0/7/21+20
17/05/2026, 17:54BraumLoss1/7/270
17/05/2026, 15:45ZileanWin1/6/19+20
17/05/2026, 15:04SonaLoss3/6/13-20
17/05/2026, 14:41LeonaWin2/3/13+20
17/05/2026, 13:02BraumWin0/5/16+20
16/05/2026, 20:07BraumLoss3/10/13-20
16/05/2026, 19:19BraumWin1/9/25+20
16/05/2026, 18:41BraumWin2/10/19+20
15/05/2026, 21:17BraumLoss0/7/7-20
15/05/2026, 20:29LeonaLoss2/8/10-20
15/05/2026, 20:21LeonaLoss0/0/0?
15/05/2026, 19:28BraumWin5/11/24+20
15/05/2026, 18:42LeonaWin5/5/20+20
14/05/2026, 19:33LeonaLoss0/5/13-20
14/05/2026, 18:32BraumWin1/6/21+20
14/05/2026, 17:57BraumLoss1/9/26-20
14/05/2026, 17:16BraumWin2/1/26+20
13/05/2026, 20:02LeonaWin1/6/17+19
13/05/2026, 19:34BraumWin1/1/7+19
13/05/2026, 18:48BraumLoss2/3/7-21
13/05/2026, 18:10BraumLoss2/8/130
12/05/2026, 20:13BraumLoss3/3/17-20
12/05/2026, 19:26LeonaLoss2/5/19-19
09/05/2026, 20:13BraumLoss2/9/30-19
09/05/2026, 20:03BraumWin0/0/0?
09/05/2026, 08:18BraumLoss3/5/3-18
08/05/2026, 21:41BraumLoss1/4/1-18
08/05/2026, 20:51SonaWin2/8/32+22
08/05/2026, 20:07LeonaLoss0/9/12-18
07/05/2026, 18:04SonaLoss1/6/18-17
07/05/2026, 17:14LeonaWin1/9/27+22
07/05/2026, 16:33LeonaWin4/13/21+22
06/05/2026, 20:09SonaWin1/6/17+22
06/05/2026, 19:15LeonaWin1/13/33+23
05/05/2026, 20:35BraumWin2/6/13+21
05/05/2026, 19:55LeonaWin2/5/29+21
05/05/2026, 19:07NautilusWin2/7/24+21
05/05/2026, 18:40LeonaLoss0/5/5-19
05/05/2026, 18:20LeonaWin1/0/1+21
05/05/2026, 14:41LeonaLoss1/5/25-19
05/05/2026, 13:50LeonaWin1/7/22+21
04/05/2026, 19:05LeonaLoss4/9/21-24
03/05/2026, 19:33LeonaLoss1/5/1-19
03/05/2026, 18:58LeonaLoss1/9/6-18
03/05/2026, 18:18LeonaWin2/2/22+22
03/05/2026, 16:29NautilusLoss1/4/70
03/05/2026, 15:45LeonaWin3/7/230
03/05/2026, 15:35LeonaWin0/0/0?
03/05/2026, 15:20LeonaLoss0/2/5-17
03/05/2026, 14:38LeonaLoss5/6/33-17
02/05/2026, 21:14LeonaWin2/4/16+23
02/05/2026, 20:31BraumWin3/6/19+22
02/05/2026, 20:26BraumWin0/0/0?
01/05/2026, 21:44BraumLoss3/9/13-17
01/05/2026, 20:29BraumWin1/3/12+23
30/04/2026, 20:53BraumWin1/7/19+23
30/04/2026, 19:58SonaWin4/2/26+22
29/04/2026, 20:10SonaWin2/4/21+22
29/04/2026, 19:38SonaWin4/3/8+22
29/04/2026, 18:58SonaWin3/5/19+22
28/04/2026, 20:54LeonaLoss1/6/3-18
28/04/2026, 20:22LeonaLoss2/9/60
27/04/2026, 20:15BraumLoss2/12/170
27/04/2026, 20:05LeonaWin0/0/0?
27/04/2026, 19:23LeonaLoss4/11/150
26/04/2026, 20:41SonaWin3/6/190
26/04/2026, 20:20LeonaWin1/1/120
26/04/2026, 19:58LeonaWin2/1/7+23
26/04/2026, 19:19LeonaLoss6/7/19-17
26/04/2026, 17:37LeonaWin2/4/20+23
26/04/2026, 16:50LeonaWin4/3/24+23
26/04/2026, 16:15SonaLoss1/9/9-17
25/04/2026, 21:04SonaLoss0/9/200
25/04/2026, 20:23LeonaWin4/3/300
25/04/2026, 20:02ZileanLoss0/5/2-16
25/04/2026, 19:23ZileanLoss0/7/40
25/04/2026, 18:40BraumWin2/5/120
24/04/2026, 20:52BraumWin3/3/25+24
24/04/2026, 20:44BraumLoss0/0/0?
24/04/2026, 20:14BraumLoss1/4/3-16
23/04/2026, 21:17BraumLoss5/3/240
23/04/2026, 20:46SonaWin1/3/90
23/04/2026, 19:51BraumWin5/7/32+24
20/04/2026, 20:40ZileanLoss1/6/3-16
20/04/2026, 20:10SonaWin1/2/11+25
20/04/2026, 19:25BraumLoss2/7/17-30
19/04/2026, 21:15SonaLoss1/6/100
19/04/2026, 20:34BraumLoss3/4/150
19/04/2026, 20:11BraumLoss2/7/00
19/04/2026, 19:29BraumLoss1/6/4-27
18/04/2026, 23:04BraumWin4/3/25+27
18/04/2026, 22:24BraumWin3/3/21+54
18/04/2026, 21:40BraumWin2/6/190
18/04/2026, 20:38BraumWin3/4/34+26
17/04/2026, 19:25ThreshLoss1/11/80
17/04/2026, 18:55BraumLoss1/2/60
17/04/2026, 18:13ZyraLoss1/5/60
17/04/2026, 17:41ZileanLoss3/4/90
17/04/2026, 17:06BraumWin2/3/18+29
16/04/2026, 19:14ZileanLoss2/7/7-11
16/04/2026, 18:25BraumWin3/4/330
16/04/2026, 17:50ZileanWin3/0/130
16/04/2026, 16:57ZileanWin0/0/0?
16/04/2026, 16:28ThreshWin3/3/120
16/04/2026, 16:19ThreshWin0/0/0?
10/04/2026, 21:27ZileanLoss1/3/80
10/04/2026, 20:52NautilusWin2/9/80
10/04/2026, 20:13NautilusLoss1/6/120
21/03/2026, 20:17BraumLoss2/8/110
21/03/2026, 19:35SonaWin6/10/210
20/03/2026, 23:18CassiopeiaLoss1/5/50
20/03/2026, 22:43UrgotLoss4/9/00
20/03/2026, 22:00Cho'GathLoss4/4/70
20/03/2026, 20:58AkaliWin10/9/50
20/03/2026, 20:20UrgotWin3/5/20